Tournoi rapide 2017 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | f | STEPHAN Victor | 2370 R | SenM | FRA | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | |
2 | f | BOUGET Alexandre | 2290 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais |
3 | f | MIGOT Tangi | 2280 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais |
4 | SANVOISIN Corentin | 2260 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echecs-Passion Yffiniac | |
5 | BOURGOIS Bastien | 2180 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
6 | DAVID Alexandre | 2130 R | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
7 | LUCO Alain | 2070 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
8 | BINARD Vianney | 2070 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echecs-Passion Yffiniac | |
9 | ONEY Remel | 1950 R | SenF | TUR | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
10 | SEITE Sullian | 1950 R | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
11 | ILLIEN Jean-Marc | 1940 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
12 | DENIZET Briac | 1900 R | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
13 | DUAULT Alexis | 1890 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Olympic Club Montalbanais | |
14 | FAMEL Edouard | 1860 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quimpérois | |
15 | SEITE Yamina | 1850 R | CadF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
16 | LE ROUX Jacques | 1840 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
17 | LE MAREC Laura | 1840 R | SenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
18 | CROOK Oliver-James | 1840 R | JunM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
19 | COMBAUDON Nathanael | 1830 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
20 | STEPHAN Arthur | 1810 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
21 | CARO Cyril | 1800 R | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
22 | LEPETZ Titouan | 1720 R | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
23 | BACON Bruno | 1720 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Emeraude Echecs | |
24 | LENEN Pierre | 1720 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | |
25 | JUBIN Thierry | 1700 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
26 | LE NEUTRE Baptiste | 1700 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
27 | HAVELKA Michele | 1690 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | |
28 | GRIGNARD Gildas | 1640 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echecs-Passion Yffiniac | |
29 | LOUDIER Hoel | 1620 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
30 | HAVELKA Georges | 1610 R | VetM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | |
31 | LE PERF Henri | 1610 R | VetM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
32 | TAHER Sinane | 1610 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | USAM Echiquier Brestois | |
33 | COMBAUDON Timothee | 1600 R | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
34 | COUGARD Mathis | 1560 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
35 | LEPETZ Janet | 1530 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
36 | DAVID Marie | 1510 R | PupF | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
37 | DENIZET Youenn | 1480 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
38 | VALGRES Julien | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BRE | L'Echiquier des Templiers | |
39 | BELLAYER Yohann | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
40 | BELLET Luc | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BRE | L'Echiquier des Templiers | |
41 | DANIEL Claude | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BRE | L'Echiquier des Templiers | |
42 | MEUNIER Thomas | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | |
43 | COMBAUDON Cyrille | 1399 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
44 | BERGONT Mathieu | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
45 | FAMEL Diane | 1390 R | PpoF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quimpérois | |
46 | DEVALLAN Flavien | 1380 R | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
47 | COMBAUDON Cyprien | 1380 R | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
48 | FORGET Jeremy | 1370 R | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | |
49 | GRALL Kaelan | 1320 R | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
50 | LE PERSONNIC Thomas | 1300 R | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
51 | POULAIN Emilien | 1230 R | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
52 | GRALL Kewan | 1220 R | PpoM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
53 | LOUDIER Juna | 1210 R | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
54 | ROBIN Corentin | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
55 | LADRAIT Alan | 1130 R | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
56 | JORIGNY Alizee | 1130 R | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
57 | LE DU Pierre | 1070 R | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
58 | RELET Eliot | 1070 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
59 | LELAY Antoine | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
60 | THEBAULT Valentin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
61 | LEBORGNE Tifenn | 999 E | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
62 | GAUTRON Thibault | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
63 | LEROUX Nathan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
64 | QUILICHINI Antonin | 999 E | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
65 | DAVID Anatole | 970 R | PpoM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
66 | BESNARD Clervie | 840 R | PouF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
67 | PROVOST Antoine | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de Lannion | |
68 | BENOIT Evan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | |
69 | DANIEL Arthur | 799 E | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais |